Próximas chegadas ao terminal de Joinville-SC

Última atualização: 16/06/2024 12:14
Chegada
Empresa/Tipo
Origens
00:50
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
Curitiba-PR
00:50
Real Expresso
executivo
leito
São José do Rio Preto-SP
Lins-SP
Marília-SP
Ourinhos-SP
00:55
Real Expresso
executivo
leito
Brasília-DF
Goiânia-GO
01:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
São José dos Campos-SP
São Paulo-SP
01:45
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
01:50
Eucatur
executivo
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Cuiabá-MT
Porto Velho-RO
Presidente Prudente-SP
02:15
Reunidas
convencional
Porto União-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Mafra-SC
03:30
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
03:50
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
04:00
Expresso São José
leito
semi-leito
Irati-PR
Guarapuava-PR
Cascavel-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
04:09
Eucatur
convencional
leito
Curitiba-PR
04:10
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Maringá-PR
Apucarana-PR
04:10
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Umuarama-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
Pitanga-PR
Guarapuava-PR
04:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Umuarama-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
Pitanga-PR
Guarapuava-PR
04:10
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
Taubaté-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
São Paulo-SP
04:15
Brasil Sul
cama
convencional
Ponta Grossa-PR
04:15
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Maringá-PR
Cianorte-PR
04:15
Brasil Sul
semi-leito
Apucarana-PR
04:20
Brasil Sul
leito
Londrina-PR
04:25
Brasil Sul
cama
Londrina-PR
04:25
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
04:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
04:35
Expresso Nordeste
cama
convencional
Ponta Grossa-PR
04:35
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Maringá-PR
Apucarana-PR
04:45
FlixBus
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
04:50
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Londrina-PR
04:50
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
05:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
05:00
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
05:05
Catarinense
convencional
Joaçaba-SC
Curitibanos-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
05:10
Gadotti
semi-leito
Santo André-SP
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
05:30
Brasil Sul
cama
convencional
Ponta Grossa-PR
05:30
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Prudentópolis-PR
Guarapuava-PR
Pitanga-PR
05:30
Gadotti
leito
Santo André-SP
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
05:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
05:35
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
Guarapuava-PR
05:45
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
05:50
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
06:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
06:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
06:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
06:00
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
06:05
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
Jundiaí-SP
São Paulo-SP
06:05
Reunidas
executivo
Palmas-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
06:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
06:10
FlixBus
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
06:15
Sudoeste
semi-leito
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
Quedas do Iguaçu-PR
Dois Vizinhos-PR
06:30
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Santos-SP
06:35
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Santo André-SP
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
Santos-SP
06:35
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
06:35
Reunidas
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Joaçaba-SC
06:40
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
Presidente Prudente-SP
Londrina-PR
06:45
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
07:00
Viasul
semi-leito
Vacaria-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
Garibaldi-RS
Lajeado-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Santa Maria-RS
07:10
Santo Anjo
executivo
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
07:10
Santo Anjo
executivo
Balneário Piçarras-SC
07:10
Santo Anjo
executivo
Itapema-SC
07:20
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Curitiba-PR
07:20
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Vacaria-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
07:25
FlixBus
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
07:35
Viasul
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Gramado-RS
07:36
Eucatur
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
07:40
Princesa do Norte
leito
semi-leito
Ourinhos-SP
Araraquara-SP
07:41
Viasul
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Gramado-RS
08:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
Curitiba-PR
08:15
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
08:15
Expresso Nordeste
convencional
Curitiba-PR
08:25
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Santa Maria-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
08:30
Expresso Adamantina
convencional
Goiânia-GO
Ribeirão Preto-SP
Campinas-SP
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
08:30
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Lajeado-RS
Estrela-RS
Garibaldi-RS
08:31
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Caxias do Sul-RS
08:40
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
Taubaté-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
São Paulo-SP
08:50
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
09:00
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
09:05
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Santa Maria-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
São Leopoldo-RS
09:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
09:10
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
Taubaté-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
São Paulo-SP
09:15
Reunidas
executivo
Passo Fundo-RS
09:45
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
09:55
Viasul
convencional
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Gramado-RS
10:00
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Pelotas-RS
10:30
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
10:35
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
10:40
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
10:55
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
10:55
Catarinense
convencional
Blumenau-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
11:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
11:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio Grande-RS
Pelotas-RS
12:24
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
12:35
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
13:10
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
13:50
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
14:10
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
14:35
Penha
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
14:55
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
15:40
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
15:55
Reunidas
convencional
Porto União-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Mafra-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Campo Alegre-SC
16:05
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
16:05
Catarinense
semi-leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
16:05
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
17:00
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
17:10
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
17:15
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
17:30
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
17:55
1001
cama
convencional
São Paulo-SP
18:00
Reunidas
convencional
Brusque-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
18:30
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Curitiba-PR
18:30
Reunidas
convencional
Porto União-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Mafra-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Campo Alegre-SC
18:40
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
18:46
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
18:50
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
19:50
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Maringá-PR
Londrina-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Curitiba-PR
20:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
20:05
Graciosa
executivo
Guaratuba-PR
Matinhos-PR
Pontal do Paraná-PR
Paranaguá-PR
20:05
Santo Anjo
convencional
Criciúma-SC
Tubarão-SC
Laguna-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
20:10
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
Jundiaí-SP
São Paulo-SP
20:21
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
20:25
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
20:50
Penha
semi-leito
Jundiaí-SP
São Paulo-SP
21:00
Satélite Norte
cama
cama/leito
convencional
Goiânia-GO
21:00
Satélite Norte
cama
cama/leito
executivo
São José do Rio Preto-SP
Lins-SP
Marília-SP
21:20
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
21:35
Eucatur
executivo
Porto Velho-RO
21:55
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
22:00
Expresso Adamantina
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
22:10
Eucatur
convencional
executivo
leito
leito/executivo
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
22:10
Eucatur
executivo
leito
leito/executivo
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
22:39
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
22:40
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
22:45
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
23:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
23:00
Santo Anjo
convencional
Criciúma-SC
Tubarão-SC
Laguna-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
23:20
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
23:25
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
23:30
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
23:30
Reunidas
convencional
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Caçador-SC
Videira-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Chapecó-SC
São Miguel do Oeste-SC
23:36
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
23:59
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio Grande-RS
Pelotas-RS
Chegadas de amanhã (17/06/24)
00:50
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
Curitiba-PR
00:55
Real Expresso
executivo
leito
Lins-SP
Ourinhos-SP
01:30
Penha
cama
convencional
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
São Paulo-SP
01:45
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
01:50
Eucatur
executivo
Cuiabá-MT
Campo Grande-MS
Presidente Prudente-SP
Londrina-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Curitiba-PR
02:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
02:00
União Santa Cruz
convencional
Lajeado-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
São Leopoldo-RS
02:00
União Santa Cruz
convencional
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
02:15
Reunidas
convencional
Canoinhas-SC
Mafra-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Campo Alegre-SC
03:30
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
03:50
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
04:00
Expresso São José
leito
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
Guarapuava-PR
04:00
Expresso São José
leito
semi-leito
Medianeira-PR
04:10
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Maringá-PR
Apucarana-PR
04:10
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Umuarama-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
Pitanga-PR
Guarapuava-PR
04:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Umuarama-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
Pitanga-PR
Guarapuava-PR
04:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
04:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
04:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Medianeira-PR
04:10
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
São Paulo-SP
04:15
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Maringá-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
04:15
Brasil Sul
semi-leito
Apucarana-PR
04:20
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Londrina-PR
04:25
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Medianeira-PR
Cascavel-PR
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
04:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
04:35
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Maringá-PR
Apucarana-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
04:45
FlixBus
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
04:50
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Londrina-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
05:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
05:00
Catarinense
convencional
Medianeira-PR
05:00
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
05:05
Catarinense
convencional
Joaçaba-SC
Campos Novos-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
05:10
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Caetano do Sul-SP
São Paulo-SP
05:30
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Prudentópolis-PR
Guarapuava-PR
Pitanga-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
05:30
Gadotti
leito
São Caetano do Sul-SP
São Paulo-SP
05:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
05:35
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
Guarapuava-PR
05:35
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
05:35
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Medianeira-PR
05:45
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
05:45
Eucatur
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
05:50
Reunidas
convencional
Canoinhas-SC
Mafra-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
06:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
06:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
06:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
06:00
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
06:05
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
São Paulo-SP
06:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
06:10
FlixBus
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
06:15
Sudoeste
semi-leito
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
06:35
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Peruíbe-SP
São Caetano do Sul-SP
06:35
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
06:35
Reunidas
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Campos Novos-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
06:40
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
Presidente Prudente-SP
Londrina-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Curitiba-PR
06:45
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
07:00
Viasul
semi-leito
Vacaria-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
Lajeado-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
07:10
Santo Anjo
executivo
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
07:10
Santo Anjo
executivo
Itapema-SC
07:20
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Curitiba-PR
07:20
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Vacaria-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
07:25
FlixBus
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
07:35
Viasul
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Gramado-RS
07:40
Princesa do Norte
leito
semi-leito
Ourinhos-SP
Araraquara-SP
07:40
Viasul
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Gramado-RS
08:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
Curitiba-PR
08:15
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
08:15
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
08:25
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
08:30
Expresso Adamantina
convencional
Curitiba-PR
08:30
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Lajeado-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
08:40
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
São Paulo-SP
08:50
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
09:00
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
09:05
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Novo Hamburgo-RS
São Leopoldo-RS
09:05
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
09:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
Ponta Grossa-PR
Curitiba-PR
09:10
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
São Paulo-SP
09:15
Reunidas
convencional
Passo Fundo-RS
09:45
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
09:45
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Osório-RS
10:00
Catarinense
convencional
leito
Medianeira-PR
10:30
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
10:35
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
10:40
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
10:55
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
10:55
Catarinense
convencional
Blumenau-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
11:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
11:00
Reunidas
convencional
Brusque-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
11:55
Reunidas
convencional
Canoinhas-SC
Mafra-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Campo Alegre-SC
12:20
Penha
convencional
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
São Paulo-SP
12:24
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
13:10
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
13:50
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
14:05
Graciosa
executivo
Guaratuba-PR
Matinhos-PR
Pontal do Paraná-PR
Paranaguá-PR
14:10
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
14:35
Penha
convencional
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
14:35
Penha
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
14:50
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
15:40
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
16:05
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
16:05
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
17:00
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
17:10
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
17:30
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
17:40
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
18:15
Expresso São José
leito
semi-leito
Torres-RS
18:30
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Curitiba-PR
18:30
Reunidas
convencional
Canoinhas-SC
Mafra-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Campo Alegre-SC
18:35
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
18:40
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
18:50
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
18:55
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
19:15
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
19:50
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Maringá-PR
Londrina-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Curitiba-PR
20:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
20:00
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
20:05
Graciosa
executivo
Guaratuba-PR
Matinhos-PR
Pontal do Paraná-PR
Paranaguá-PR
20:05
Santo Anjo
convencional
Criciúma-SC
Tubarão-SC
Laguna-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
20:10
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
São Paulo-SP
20:20
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
20:50
Penha
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
21:00
Satélite Norte
cama
cama/leito
convencional
Lins-SP
21:20
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
21:30
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
21:35
Eucatur
executivo
Cuiabá-MT
Campo Grande-MS
21:50
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
22:10
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
22:40
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Osório-RS
22:40
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
22:45
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
23:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
23:00
Santo Anjo
convencional
Criciúma-SC
Tubarão-SC
Laguna-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
23:20
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
23:25
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
23:30
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
23:30
Reunidas
convencional
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Caçador-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Chapecó-SC
São Miguel do Oeste-SC
23:36
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC