Próximas partidas do terminal de Joinville-SC

Última atualização: 16/06/2024 18:15
Saída
Empresa/Tipo
Destinos
01:30
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
01:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio Grande-RS
Pelotas-RS
03:10
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
05:30
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
06:00
Reunidas
convencional
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Papanduva-SC
Videira-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Chapecó-SC
06:05
Real Expresso
executivo
leito
Ourinhos-SP
Marília-SP
Lins-SP
São José do Rio Preto-SP
Goiânia-GO
Brasília-DF
06:45
Expresso São José
leito
semi-leito
Torres-RS
07:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
07:20
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
08:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Osório-RS
08:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
09:00
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
09:30
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
09:30
Penha
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
09:40
Expresso Nordeste
convencional
Curitiba-PR
09:45
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Florianópolis-SC
10:00
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
10:30
Brasil Sul
cama
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Maringá-PR
10:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Campinas-SP
11:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
11:10
Eucatur
leito
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
São Paulo-SP
11:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
11:45
Santo Anjo
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Laguna-SC
Tubarão-SC
Criciúma-SC
11:50
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
12:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
12:20
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
13:00
Gadotti
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
13:15
Penha
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
Taubaté-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
13:30
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
14:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
14:15
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
14:15
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
14:30
Catarinense
cama
convencional
Curitiba-PR
15:00
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
15:15
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Maringá-PR
15:30
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
15:30
Santo Anjo
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Laguna-SC
Tubarão-SC
Criciúma-SC
15:30
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Santo Ângelo-RS
15:55
Reunidas
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Brusque-SC
16:00
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
16:00
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
16:00
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Lages-SC
16:01
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
16:05
Reunidas
convencional
Campo Alegre-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Porto União-SC
16:15
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
16:23
Satélite Norte
cama
cama/leito
executivo
Marília-SP
São José do Rio Preto-SP
Goiânia-GO
16:23
Satélite Norte
cama
cama/leito
executivo
Lins-SP
16:30
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
16:30
Penha
cama
São Paulo-SP
16:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio Grande-RS
Pelotas-RS
16:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São José dos Campos-SP
Taubaté-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
16:30
Penha
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
16:35
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Florianópolis-SC
16:45
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Santa Maria-RS
17:25
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
17:30
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Vacaria-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
17:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Pelotas-RS
17:50
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
17:50
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
17:51
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
18:00
Reunidas
convencional
Campo Alegre-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Porto União-SC
18:00
Viasul
semi-leito
Vacaria-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
Farroupilha-RS
Garibaldi-RS
Lajeado-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Santa Maria-RS
18:05
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
18:10
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Cascavel-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
18:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
18:15
Expresso São José
leito
semi-leito
Irati-PR
Guarapuava-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
18:15
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Montenegro-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Santa Maria-RS
Santiago-RS
18:20
Reunidas
executivo
Tapejara-RS
Passo Fundo-RS
Ijuí-RS
Santo Ângelo-RS
18:30
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
18:30
Reunidas
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
18:30
Viasul
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Gramado-RS
18:40
Viasul
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Gramado-RS
18:45
Reunidas
convencional
Indaial-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Chapecó-SC
18:55
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Sorocaba-SP
Itu-SP
Campinas-SP
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
19:00
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
19:00
Princesa do Norte
leito
semi-leito
Ourinhos-SP
Lins-SP
19:00
Princesa do Norte
leito
semi-leito
Marília-SP
19:05
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
19:30
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
19:30
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Caxias do Sul-RS
Farroupilha-RS
Garibaldi-RS
Lajeado-RS
19:35
Eucatur
executivo
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Presidente Prudente-SP
Campo Grande-MS
Cuiabá-MT
19:40
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
19:40
Eucatur
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
São Paulo-SP
19:45
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
19:45
União Santa Cruz
semi-leito
Caxias do Sul-RS
Farroupilha-RS
Garibaldi-RS
Lajeado-RS
19:45
Viasul
convencional
Gramado-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
São Leopoldo-RS
19:50
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
20:00
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
20:00
Reunidas
executivo
Palmas-PR
Pato Branco-PR
20:00
Sudoeste
semi-leito
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
Quedas do Iguaçu-PR
Dois Vizinhos-PR
20:15
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
20:15
Santo Anjo
executivo
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
20:15
Santo Anjo
executivo
Balneário Piçarras-SC
20:15
Santo Anjo
executivo
Itapema-SC
20:19
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
20:20
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
20:25
Catarinense
convencional
Cascavel-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
20:30
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
20:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
20:35
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
20:40
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
Taubaté-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
20:50
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
20:50
Penha
semi-leito
Osório-RS
20:59
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
21:00
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
21:00
Princesa do Norte
leito
semi-leito
Ourinhos-SP
21:05
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Cascavel-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
21:05
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
21:15
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Ponta Grossa-PR
Guarapuava-PR
Pitanga-PR
21:15
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Joaçaba-SC
21:15
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
21:25
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
21:30
FlixBus
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
21:40
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
21:45
Gadotti
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
21:50
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
São Paulo-SP
22:00
Expresso Adamantina
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
22:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Sorocaba-SP
Campinas-SP
22:00
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
22:05
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Guarapuava-PR
Pitanga-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
Cruzeiro do Oeste-PR
Umuarama-PR
22:05
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Pitanga-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
Cruzeiro do Oeste-PR
Umuarama-PR
22:15
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
22:25
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Campinas-SP
22:25
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Santos-SP
22:25
Eucatur
leito
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
22:25
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Presidente Prudente-SP
22:30
Eucatur
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
São Paulo-SP
22:30
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
São Caetano do Sul-SP
22:40
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Santos-SP
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
São Caetano do Sul-SP
22:40
Eucatur
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Campo Grande-MS
22:40
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
22:45
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Ponta Grossa-PR
Apucarana-PR
Maringá-PR
Paranavaí-PR
23:00
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Apucarana-PR
Maringá-PR
23:00
Brasil Sul
leito
Ponta Grossa-PR
23:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
23:00
Gadotti
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
São Caetano do Sul-SP
23:05
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Londrina-PR
23:05
FlixBus
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
23:15
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
23:20
Reunidas
convencional
Campo Alegre-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Porto União-SC
23:25
Brasil Sul
cama
Ponta Grossa-PR
Apucarana-PR
23:25
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Maringá-PR
Cianorte-PR
23:25
Brasil Sul
semi-leito
Ponta Grossa-PR
Apucarana-PR
23:30
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
23:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
Taubaté-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
23:45
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Londrina-PR
23:50
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
23:59
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
23:59
FlixBus
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
23:59
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
Partidas de amanhã (17/06/24)
01:30
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
01:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio Grande-RS
Pelotas-RS
02:15
Reunidas
convencional
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
02:20
1001
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
03:10
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
05:30
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
05:45
União Santa Cruz
convencional
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Montenegro-RS
Lajeado-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Santa Maria-RS
06:00
Reunidas
convencional
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Chapecó-SC
06:05
Real Expresso
executivo
leito
Ourinhos-SP
Marília-SP
Goiânia-GO
Brasília-DF
07:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
07:20
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
08:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Osório-RS
08:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
08:30
Expresso Adamantina
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
08:30
Graciosa
executivo
Guaratuba-PR
Matinhos-PR
Paranaguá-PR
09:00
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
09:30
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
09:30
Penha
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
09:41
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
09:45
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Florianópolis-SC
09:45
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
10:00
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
10:30
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Maringá-PR
10:30
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Lages-SC
10:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Jundiaí-SP
Campinas-SP
10:36
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
11:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
11:00
Reunidas
convencional
Campo Alegre-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Porto União-SC
11:10
Eucatur
leito
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
São Paulo-SP
11:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
11:35
Eucatur
executivo
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Presidente Prudente-SP
Campo Grande-MS
Cuiabá-MT
11:45
Santo Anjo
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Laguna-SC
Tubarão-SC
Criciúma-SC
11:50
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
11:55
Reunidas
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Brusque-SC
12:20
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
13:00
Gadotti
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
13:15
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
13:25
Penha
convencional
São Paulo-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
14:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
14:15
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
14:15
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
15:00
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
15:00
Penha
convencional
Rio Grande-RS
Pelotas-RS
15:15
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Maringá-PR
15:30
Santo Anjo
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Laguna-SC
Tubarão-SC
Criciúma-SC
15:50
Real Expresso
convencional
Goiânia-GO
16:00
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
16:00
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
16:00
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Lages-SC
16:05
Reunidas
convencional
Campo Alegre-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Porto União-SC
16:15
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
16:23
Satélite Norte
cama
cama/leito
executivo
Marília-SP
Goiânia-GO
16:30
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
16:30
Penha
cama
São Paulo-SP
16:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São José dos Campos-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
16:30
Penha
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
16:35
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Florianópolis-SC
16:45
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Santa Maria-RS
17:25
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
17:30
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Vacaria-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
17:30
Penha
cama
convencional
Pelotas-RS
17:30
Reunidas
convencional
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Porto União-SC
17:50
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
18:05
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
18:10
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Cascavel-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
18:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
18:15
Expresso São José
leito
semi-leito
Irati-PR
Guarapuava-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
18:15
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Montenegro-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Santa Maria-RS
Santiago-RS
18:30
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
18:30
Graciosa
executivo
Guaratuba-PR
Matinhos-PR
Paranaguá-PR
18:30
Reunidas
convencional
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
18:30
Viasul
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Gramado-RS
18:40
Viasul
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Gramado-RS
18:45
Reunidas
convencional
Curitibanos-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Chapecó-SC
Indaial-SC
18:55
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Sorocaba-SP
Campinas-SP
19:00
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
19:00
Princesa do Norte
convencional
leito
Ourinhos-SP
Marília-SP
19:05
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
19:30
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Caxias do Sul-RS
Garibaldi-RS
Lajeado-RS
19:35
Eucatur
executivo
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Presidente Prudente-SP
Campo Grande-MS
Cuiabá-MT
19:40
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
19:40
Eucatur
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
São Paulo-SP
19:45
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
19:50
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
20:00
Reunidas
executivo
Palmas-PR
Pato Branco-PR
20:00
Sudoeste
semi-leito
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
Quedas do Iguaçu-PR
Dois Vizinhos-PR
20:15
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
20:15
Santo Anjo
executivo
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
20:15
Santo Anjo
executivo
Balneário Piçarras-SC
20:15
Santo Anjo
executivo
Itapema-SC
20:20
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
20:30
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
20:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
20:35
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
20:40
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
20:50
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
20:50
Penha
semi-leito
Osório-RS
20:55
Expresso Nordeste
convencional
Ponta Grossa-PR
Apucarana-PR
Londrina-PR
Maringá-PR
21:00
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
21:00
Princesa do Norte
leito
semi-leito
Ourinhos-SP
Araraquara-SP
21:05
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Cascavel-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
21:05
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
21:15
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Ponta Grossa-PR
Guarapuava-PR
Pitanga-PR
21:15
Catarinense
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Curitibanos-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
21:15
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
21:25
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
21:30
FlixBus
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
21:50
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
São Paulo-SP
22:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Sorocaba-SP
Campinas-SP
22:00
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
22:05
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Guarapuava-PR
Pitanga-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
Cruzeiro do Oeste-PR
Umuarama-PR
22:05
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Pitanga-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
Cruzeiro do Oeste-PR
Umuarama-PR
22:15
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
22:25
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Jundiaí-SP
Campinas-SP
22:25
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Presidente Prudente-SP
22:30
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
Santo André-SP
São Caetano do Sul-SP
22:40
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Peruíbe-SP
Santos-SP
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
Santo André-SP
São Caetano do Sul-SP
22:40
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
22:45
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Ponta Grossa-PR
Apucarana-PR
Maringá-PR
Paranavaí-PR
23:00
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Apucarana-PR
Maringá-PR
23:00
Brasil Sul
leito
Ponta Grossa-PR
23:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
23:00
Gadotti
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
Santo André-SP
São Caetano do Sul-SP
23:05
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Londrina-PR
23:05
FlixBus
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
23:15
Eucatur
leito
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
23:20
Reunidas
convencional
Campo Alegre-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Porto União-SC
23:25
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Ponta Grossa-PR
Maringá-PR
23:25
Brasil Sul
semi-leito
Apucarana-PR
23:30
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
23:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
23:45
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Londrina-PR
23:59
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
23:59
FlixBus
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
23:59
Penha
cama
convencional
São Paulo-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ