Próximas partidas do terminal de Joinville-SC

Última atualização: 13/04/2024 06:15
Saída
Empresa/Tipo
Destinos
01:00
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Pelotas-RS
01:30
Catarinense
cama
convencional
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
02:15
Reunidas
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
02:20
1001
cama
convencional
São Paulo-SP
03:10
Catarinense
cama
convencional
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
03:10
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
04:00
Expresso São José
leito
semi-leito
Torres-RS
04:30
Expresso Adamantina
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
05:30
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
05:45
União Santa Cruz
convencional
São Leopoldo-RS
Lajeado-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Santa Maria-RS
06:00
Reunidas
convencional
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Papanduva-SC
Caçador-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Chapecó-SC
06:05
Real Expresso
executivo
leito
Ourinhos-SP
Lins-SP
São José do Rio Preto-SP
Goiânia-GO
Brasília-DF
07:00
Santo Anjo
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Laguna-SC
Tubarão-SC
Criciúma-SC
07:10
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
07:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
08:00
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
08:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
08:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
08:30
Graciosa
executivo
Guaratuba-PR
Matinhos-PR
Pontal do Paraná-PR
Paranaguá-PR
09:00
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
09:20
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
09:30
Catarinense
convencional
leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
09:30
Penha
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
10:00
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
10:30
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Maringá-PR
10:30
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Lages-SC
10:35
Catarinense
cama
convencional
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Campinas-SP
10:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Jundiaí-SP
10:36
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
10:40
Catarinense
cama
convencional
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
11:00
Penha
convencional
Pelotas-RS
11:00
Reunidas
convencional
Campo Alegre-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Porto União-SC
11:10
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
São Paulo-SP
11:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
11:50
Catarinense
convencional
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
11:55
Reunidas
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Brusque-SC
12:20
Catarinense
cama
convencional
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
13:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
13:00
Gadotti
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
13:05
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
14:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
14:15
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
14:15
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
15:00
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
15:15
Brasil Sul
cama
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Maringá-PR
15:30
União Santa Cruz
convencional
semi-leito
São Borja-RS
16:00
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
16:00
Santo Anjo
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Laguna-SC
Tubarão-SC
Criciúma-SC
16:05
Reunidas
convencional
Campo Alegre-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Porto União-SC
16:23
Satélite Norte
convencional
executivo
outro
Lins-SP
São José do Rio Preto-SP
Goiânia-GO
16:30
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
16:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
Taubaté-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
16:45
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Santa Maria-RS
17:25
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
17:30
Expresso Nordeste
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
17:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Pelotas-RS
18:10
Catarinense
cama
convencional
semi-leito
Cascavel-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
18:15
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
18:15
Expresso São José
leito
semi-leito
Londrina-PR
Maringá-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
18:15
União Santa Cruz
convencional
executivo
São Leopoldo-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Santa Maria-RS
18:30
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
18:30
Reunidas
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
18:30
Viasul
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Gramado-RS
18:45
Catarinense
convencional
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
18:45
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
19:00
Brasil Sul
cama
convencional
Curitiba-PR
19:00
União Santa Cruz
convencional
semi-leito
Caxias do Sul-RS
Farroupilha-RS
Lajeado-RS
19:05
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
19:05
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
19:10
Expresso Nordeste
convencional
Sorocaba-SP
Itu-SP
Indaiatuba-SP
Campinas-SP
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
19:35
Eucatur
executivo
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Presidente Prudente-SP
Campo Grande-MS
19:40
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
19:45
Catarinense
convencional
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
19:50
Brasil Sul
cama
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
20:00
Sudoeste
semi-leito
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
Dois Vizinhos-PR
20:15
Catarinense
cama
convencional
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
20:15
Catarinense
convencional
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
20:15
Santo Anjo
executivo
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
20:15
Santo Anjo
executivo
Balneário Piçarras-SC
20:15
Santo Anjo
executivo
Itapema-SC
20:20
Expresso Nordeste
convencional
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
20:30
Catarinense
cama
convencional
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
20:30
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
20:35
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
20:35
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
20:40
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
Taubaté-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
21:00
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
21:00
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
21:00
Princesa do Norte
semi-leito
Ourinhos-SP
21:05
Catarinense
cama
convencional
semi-leito
Cascavel-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
21:05
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
21:15
Brasil Sul
cama
convencional
Ponta Grossa-PR
Guarapuava-PR
Pitanga-PR
21:25
Catarinense
cama
convencional
São Paulo-SP
21:45
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
21:50
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
São Paulo-SP
22:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Sorocaba-SP
Indaiatuba-SP
Campinas-SP
22:00
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
22:00
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
22:05
Brasil Sul
cama
convencional
leito
Guarapuava-PR
Pitanga-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
Umuarama-PR
22:05
Brasil Sul
cama
convencional
leito
Cruzeiro do Oeste-PR
22:05
Expresso Nordeste
convencional
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Pitanga-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
Umuarama-PR
22:05
Expresso Nordeste
convencional
semi-leito
Cruzeiro do Oeste-PR
22:15
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
22:15
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
22:20
Brasil Sul
cama
convencional
leito
Londrina-PR
22:25
Catarinense
cama
convencional
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Campinas-SP
22:25
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Jundiaí-SP
22:30
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
22:30
Gadotti
leito
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
22:30
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
São Caetano do Sul-SP
22:40
Brasil Sul
cama
convencional
leito
Apucarana-PR
Maringá-PR
22:40
Catarinense
convencional
leito
semi-leito
Santos-SP
22:40
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
São Caetano do Sul-SP
22:40
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
22:45
Expresso Nordeste
cama
convencional
Ponta Grossa-PR
Apucarana-PR
Maringá-PR
22:45
Expresso Nordeste
cama
convencional
Paranavaí-PR
23:00
Catarinense
cama
convencional
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
23:00
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
23:05
Brasil Sul
cama
convencional
Londrina-PR
23:05
FlixBus
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
23:05
Gadotti
executivo
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
23:15
Catarinense
cama
convencional
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
23:15
Eucatur
convencional
leito
Curitiba-PR
23:15
Eucatur
convencional
leito
leito/convencional
São Paulo-SP
23:25
Brasil Sul
cama
convencional
Ponta Grossa-PR
Maringá-PR
Cianorte-PR
23:25
Brasil Sul
convencional
Apucarana-PR
23:30
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
23:30
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
23:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
Taubaté-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
23:45
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
23:59
Catarinense
cama
executivo
São Paulo-SP
23:59
FlixBus
semi-leito
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
23:59
Gadotti
executivo
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP